Prinzen

von 1980 bis heute

Kronprinz

Apfelprinz

Zepterprinz

  • 1980

    Franz Hagenhoff (1.) Heinz Ahlers (1.) Gerhard Schledde (2.)
  • 1981

    Hans Strunz (3.) Klaus Ahlers (3.) Reinhard Heitmar (4.)
  • 1982

    Gerhard Schröder (2.) Theo Beiwinkel (3.) Alois Moor (4.)
  • 1983

    Reinhard Griese (3.) Hermann Vollmer (2.) Heinrich Ahlers (1.)
  • 1984

    Reinhard Brüseke (3.) Georg Mersch (3.) Stefan Kersting (1.)
  • 1985

    Heinrich Niggemeier (1.) Josef Bergmeier (3.) Reinh. Westerhorstmann (3.)
  • 1986

    Liborius Hagenhoff (1.) Stefan Hermelingmeier (4.) Friedhelm Pape (1.)
  • 1987

    Eduard Arns (2.) Heinz Jüde (1.) Volker Wilmes (3.)
  • 1988

    Meinolf Westermeier (2.) Bernhard Hüllmann (1.) Georg Ahlers (1.)
  • 1989

    Georg Kettelgerdes (2.) Jürgen Bochnig (1.) Toni Magh (2.)
  • 1990

    Wilhelm Grolle (1.) Bernd Hagenhoff (3.) Aloys Menne (1.)
  • 1991

    Gerhard Wolf (1.) Pfr. Wolfg. Rademacher (1.) Dieter Heimann (1.)
  • 1992

    Hubert Rump (2.) Vikar Uwe Wiesner (3.) Josef Bergmeier (1.)
  • 1993

    Heinrich Ahlers (1.) Gerd Schröder (2.) Wilhem Grolle (1.)
  • 1994

    Bernh. Grotthoff jun. (2.) Rolf Güniker (2.) Bernhard Hüllmann (1.)
  • 1995

    Meinolf Hüllmann (4.) Leonhard Güniker (2.) Volker Hagenhoff (3.)
  • 1996

    Günter Liebchen (2.) Liborius Hagenhoff jun. (3.) Werner Hüllmann (4.)
  • 1997

    Heinz Gerken (1.) Dirk Müller (1.) Rainer Lessmann (2.)
  • 1998

    Martin Wilks (2.) Josef Kröning (2.) Georg Kettelgerdes (2.)
  • 1999

    Wilfired Wirling (1.) Franz-Josef Brockschmidt (2.) Andreas Stolte (1.)
  • 2000

    Josef Hesse (1.) Dieter Peelen (2.) Bernhard Wirling (1.)
  • 2001

    Michael Hennemeier (3.) Stefan Hagenhoff (1.) Marco Hessel (3.)
  • 2002

    Gerhard Schröder (2.) Dieter Gerken (1.) Bernhard Hermes (1.)
  • 2003

    Norbert Chomiak (1.) Johannes Brinkschröder (1.) Theo Beiwinkel (1.)
  • 2004

    Hans Brunnert (2.) Hans Brockmann (2.) Klaus Strunz (1.)
  • 2005

    Frank Stollhans (1.) Günter Hils (1.) Frank Hils (1.)
  • 2006

    Werner Fecke (2.) Georg Kückmann (1.) Markus Brinkschröder (1.)
  • 2007

    Martin Speit (1.) Josef Hesse (1.) Hermann Hagemann (2.)
  • 2008

    Meinolf Hüllmann (4.) Wolfgang Blome (2.) Georg Voß jun. (3.)
  • 2009

    Thomas Hagenhoff (3.) Friedhelm Pape (1.) Peter Schmitz (4.)
  • 2010

    Bernhard Hüllmann (1.) Rafael Lietz (2.) Wilfried Fecke (2.)
  • 2011

    Heinz-Jürgen Strunz (2.) Reinhard Wecker (2.) Tobias Fraune (2.)
  • 2012

    Heinz Liekmeier (1.) Frank Hils (2.) Liborius Hagenhoff (1.)
  • 2013

    Norbert Goer (1.) Wilfried Wirling (1.) Martin Speit (1.)
  • 2014

    Theo Beiwinkel (1.) Wilhelm Grolle (2.) Heiner Drewer-Gutland (2.)
  • 2015

    Berni Hermes (1.) Franz-Josef Helfgerdt (4.) Stefan Berkemeier (4.)
  • 2016

    André Kässner (1.) Rolf Fischer (1.) Siegfried Berkemeier (1.)
  • 2017

    Andreas Schmitz (4.) Heinz Hamschmidt (2.) Hans Siedentopf (4.)
  • 2018

    Heribert Strunz (2.) Marc Bolte (4.) Dieter Gerken (1.)
  • 2019

    Tobias Fraune (2.) Stefan Hermelingmeier (4.) Michael Thöle (1.)